H35A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Schijven
Trainer René Molenbroek
Trainer Oliver Raaijmakers
Trainer Peter Schijven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Helmond H35D Heeze H35B 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Concordia H35A 10 30 10 0 0
2 Boekel H35A 10 25 8 1 1
3 Peel en Maas H35A 10 19 6 1 3
4 Oedenrode H35B 10 18 5 3 2
5 Oirschot H35B 10 18 5 3 2
6 Cranendonck H35A 10 15 4 3 3
7 Weert H35B 10 9 3 0 7
8 Helmond H35D 9 9 2 3 4
9 Delta Venlo H35E 10 5 1 2 7
10 Oranje-Rood H35F 10 2 0 2 8
11 Heeze H35B 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HV Weert H35B n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HOCKEY HEEZE H35B n.n.b uit
27 mrt R.H.C. Concordia H35A n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Oranje Rood H35F n.n.b uit
10 apr Sint Oedenrode H35B n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Delta Venlo H35E n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC Boekel H35A n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Helmond H35D n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H35A n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Oirschot H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Heeze H35B Oirschot H35B 0-7
Weert H35B Cranendonck H35A 0-6
Oranje-Rood H35F Helmond H35D 1-1
Boekel H35A Oedenrode H35B 4-4
Peel en Maas H35A Concordia H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oirschot H35B Oranje-Rood H35F 5-2
Concordia H35A Weert H35B 3-1
Cranendonck H35A Heeze H35B 5-1
Oedenrode H35B Peel en Maas H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weert H35B Oedenrode H35B 1-2
Boekel H35A Helmond H35D 3-0
Concordia H35A Cranendonck H35A 3-2
Peel en Maas H35A Delta Venlo H35E 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H35D Peel en Maas H35A 3-8
Oedenrode H35B Concordia H35A 1-3
Delta Venlo H35E Weert H35B 2-3
Oirschot H35B Boekel H35A 2-3
Cranendonck H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode H35B Cranendonck H35A 1-1
Concordia H35A Delta Venlo H35E 8-1
Peel en Maas H35A Oirschot H35B 3-3
Weert H35B Helmond H35D 1-4
Boekel H35A Heeze H35B 10-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H35D Concordia H35A 1-2
Delta Venlo H35E Oedenrode H35B 2-8
Heeze H35B Peel en Maas H35A 0-7
Oirschot H35B Weert H35B 3-1
Oranje-Rood H35F Boekel H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H35F Heeze H35B 1-1
Delta Venlo H35E Boekel H35A 3-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Concordia H35A Oirschot H35B 2-1
Oedenrode H35B Helmond H35D 3-2
Delta Venlo H35E Cranendonck H35A 2-2
Peel en Maas H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 5-1
Weert H35B Heeze H35B 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Heeze H35B Concordia H35A 0-4
Oirschot H35B Oedenrode H35B 2-2
Oranje-Rood H35F Weert H35B 1-2
Cranendonck H35A Boekel H35A 0-5
Helmond H35D Delta Venlo H35E 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Concordia H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 3-1
Oedenrode H35B Heeze H35B 8-0
Delta Venlo H35E Oirschot H35B 0-2
Helmond H35D Cranendonck H35A 1-1
Peel en Maas H35A Boekel H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Boekel H35A Weert H35B 9-1
Oirschot H35B Helmond H35D 2-2
Heeze H35B Delta Venlo H35E 1-1
Oranje-Rood H35F Oedenrode H35B 1-2
Peel en Maas H35A Cranendonck H35A 1-7
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo H35E Oranje-Rood H35F 3-1
Cranendonck H35A Oirschot H35B 1-2
Weert H35B Peel en Maas H35A 2-6
Concordia H35A Boekel H35A 2-1