Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bas Bernart
Coach René Molenbroek
Trainer Bas Bernart
Trainer René Molenbroek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cranendonck D1 Weert D3
Delta Venlo D5 Maastricht D5
Delta Venlo D6 Don Quishoot D7
Maastricht D4 Peel en Maas D1
Oranje-Rood D14 Nova D3
Oranje-Rood D15 HOD D6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cranendonck D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Delta Venlo D5 11 26 8 2 1
3 Maastricht D5 11 23 7 2 2
4 Don Quishoot D7 11 17 5 2 4
5 Oranje-Rood D15 11 15 5 0 6
6 Nova D3 11 14 3 5 3
7 Oranje-Rood D14 11 13 4 1 6
8 Delta Venlo D6 11 11 3 2 6
9 Maastricht D4 11 11 3 2 6
10 Weert D3 11 10 3 4 4
11 HOD D6 11 8 1 5 5
12 Peel en Maas D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HV Weert D3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Nova D3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D4 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Don Quishoot D7 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Oranje Rood D15 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D5 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Delta Venlo D5 n.n.b thuis
15 mei H.O.D. D6 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Delta Venlo D6 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockeyclub Peel & Maas D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Oranje Rood D14 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Peel en Maas D1 Maastricht D4 2-1
HOD D6 Oranje-Rood D15 3-6
Weert D3 Cranendonck D1 0-3
Maastricht D5 Delta Venlo D5 3-2
Don Quishoot D7 Delta Venlo D6 2-5
Nova D3 Oranje-Rood D14 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo D5 HOD D6 6-2
Oranje-Rood D14 Don Quishoot D7 0-2
Delta Venlo D6 Maastricht D5 1-2
Oranje-Rood D15 Peel en Maas D1 1-0
Maastricht D4 Weert D3 1-1
Cranendonck D1 Nova D3 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HOD D6 Delta Venlo D6 4-1
Maastricht D4 Cranendonck D1 2-3
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D15 1-2
Don Quishoot D7 Nova D3 2-3
Peel en Maas D1 Delta Venlo D5 0-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D7 5-1
Delta Venlo D5 Weert D3 3-3
Delta Venlo D6 Peel en Maas D1 5-1
Nova D3 Maastricht D5 1-3
Oranje-Rood D14 HOD D6 1-0
Oranje-Rood D15 Maastricht D4 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Peel en Maas D1 Oranje-Rood D14 0-4
Maastricht D4 Delta Venlo D5 1-6
Maastricht D5 Don Quishoot D7 3-3
Oranje-Rood D15 Cranendonck D1 0-3
HOD D6 Nova D3 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Cranendonck D1 Maastricht D5 6-2
Nova D3 Peel en Maas D1 5-0
Delta Venlo D5 Oranje-Rood D15 3-1
Don Quishoot D7 HOD D6 1-1
Oranje-Rood D14 Weert D3 2-0
Delta Venlo D6 Maastricht D4 1-1
DONDERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2021
Maastricht D5 Oranje-Rood D14 6-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HOD D6 Maastricht D5 2-2
Oranje-Rood D15 Delta Venlo D6 1-2
Maastricht D4 Oranje-Rood D14 3-2
Peel en Maas D1 Don Quishoot D7 2-6
Weert D3 Nova D3 2-2
Delta Venlo D5 Cranendonck D1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Maastricht D5 Peel en Maas D1 11-0
Nova D3 Maastricht D4 1-2
Oranje-Rood D14 Oranje-Rood D15 0-3
Delta Venlo D6 Delta Venlo D5 1-5
Cranendonck D1 HOD D6 2-0
Don Quishoot D7 Weert D3 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Peel en Maas D1 HOD D6 0-0
Weert D3 Maastricht D5 3-2
Delta Venlo D6 Cranendonck D1 0-1
Delta Venlo D5 Oranje-Rood D14 1-0
Oranje-Rood D15 Nova D3 1-2
Maastricht D4 Don Quishoot D7 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Peel en Maas D1 Cranendonck D1 1-6
HOD D6 Weert D3 1-1
Maastricht D5 Maastricht D4 5-0
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D15 4-3
Nova D3 Delta Venlo D5 1-1
Oranje-Rood D14 Delta Venlo D6 1-0
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021
Weert D3 Delta Venlo D6 4-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Maastricht D4 HOD D6 2-0
Oranje-Rood D15 Maastricht D5 1-2
Cranendonck D1 Oranje-Rood D14 3-1
Delta Venlo D5 Don Quishoot D7 1-0
Delta Venlo D6 Nova D3 1-1
Weert D3 Peel en Maas D1 3-0