Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Marcel Gruijters |
Trainer |
Oliver Raaijmakers |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Don Quishoot D7 |
HOD D5 |
20:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Basko D3 |
16 |
48 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Eersel D2-O |
16 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
43 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Cranendonck D1 |
16 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
45 |
40 |
0 |
4 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
16 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
47 |
35 |
0 |
5 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
15 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
31 |
17 |
0 |
6 |
HOD D5 |
16 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
37 |
33 |
0 |
7 |
Liempde D1 |
11 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
8 |
Nova D2 |
15 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
31 |
0 |
9 |
Maastricht D5 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
42 |
0 |
10 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
25 |
44 |
0 |
11 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
49 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
2 jun |
HC Nova D2 |
12:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
HC Oranje Rood D13 |
12:00 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
16 jun |
Don Quishoot D6 |
10:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
HOD D5 |
(0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(1-1)final |
Cranendonck D1 |
Basko D3 |
(3-6)final |
Don Quishoot D6 |
Maastricht D5 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Basko D3 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(4-3)final |
Maastricht D5 |
Cranendonck D1 |
(1-2)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Nova D2 |
(2-3)final |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Cranendonck D1 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(6-1)final |
Nova D2 |
HOD D5 |
(0-2)final |
Maastricht D5 |
Basko D3 |
(2-5)final |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
Eersel D2-O |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
HOD D5 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(3-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Nova D2 |
(3-2)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(3-2)final |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Maastricht D5 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Cranendonck D1 |
Eersel D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Don Quishoot D6 |
HOD D5 |
(0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Basko D3 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(3-3)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Maastricht D5 |
(4-1)final |
HOD D5 |
Cranendonck D1 |
(3-1)final |
Basko D3 |
Nova D2 |
(7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Maastricht D5 |
HOD D5 |
(2-1)final |
Cranendonck D1 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(3-7)final |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Eersel D2-O |
(3-4)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
Nova D2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nova D2 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Maastricht D5 |
(6-0)final |
HOD D5 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(3-6)final |
Basko D3 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(4-0)final |
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Liempde D1 |
Basko D3 |
(1-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(4-6)scheduled |
Cranendonck D1 |
Nova D2 |
(4-3)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Basko D3 |
(0-3)final |
Liempde D1 |
HOD D5 |
(3-2)final |
Don Quishoot D6 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nova D2 |
Maastricht D5 |
(2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Liempde D1 |
(3-1)final |
HOD D5 |
Eersel D2-O |
(3-4)final |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
Cranendonck D1 |
(0-3)final |
Don Quishoot D6 |
Basko D3 |
(1-2)final |
VRIJDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Eersel D2-O |
Liempde D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Maastricht D5 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(3-0)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(2-3)final |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Nova D2 |
(0-2)final |
Cranendonck D1 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Basko D3 |
HOD D5 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Basko D3 |
Cranendonck D1 |
(6-2)final |
Maastricht D5 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Liempde D1 |
Nova D2 |
(4-1)final |
HOD D5 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(4-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Cranendonck D1 |
Maastricht D5 |
(3-0)final |
Don Quishoot D6 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(2-2)final |
Nova D2 |
Eersel D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
Liempde D1 |
(0-7)final |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Basko D3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Cranendonck D1 |
(1-4)final |
Basko D3 |
Maastricht D5 |
(4-0)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(7-0)final |
HOD D5 |
Nova D2 |
(3-3)final |
Liempde D1 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Cranendonck D1 |
Liempde D1 |
(3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
HOD D5 |
(0-1)final |
Nova D2 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(1-1)final |
Maastricht D5 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Don Quishoot D6 |
Eersel D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(4-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Liempde D1 |
Maastricht D5 |
(4-0)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Cranendonck D1 |
(3-1)final |
HOD D5 |
Don Quishoot D6 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Basko D3 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Don Quishoot D7 |
Liempde D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Cranendonck D1 |
HOD D5 |
(4-2)final |
Don Quishoot D6 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Nova D2 |
Basko D3 |
(0-3)final |
Maastricht D5 |
Eersel D2-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Oranje-Rood D12 |
Cranendonck D1 |
(2-4)final |
Eersel D2-O |
Don Quishoot D7 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Nova D2 |
Oranje-Rood D13 |
(2-0)final |
HOD D5 |
Maastricht D5 |
(3-0)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 |
Basko D3 |
Liempde D1 |
(6-1)final |